Upgrade naar de nieuwe Edge-browser of gebruik Chrome, Firefox of Safari om door te gaan. De ADI Global Distribution-site zal na 12 maart 2021 Internet Explorer niet meer ondersteunen. close button

Dahua PFT3960 1.25Gbps SFP Fiber Module for Network PoE Switches, 20km (12.4 mi) Max Range, Single-Mode LC, 1310nm Transmit, 1550nm Receive

Merken: Dahua
Artikelnr #:PFT3960 Model #: PFT3960  Naam: Dahua PFT3960 1.25Gbps SFP Fiber Module for Network PoE Switches, 20km (12.4mi) Max Range, Single-Mode LC, 1310nm Transmit, 1550nm Receive
  • Optical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components
  • For transmitting data at gigabit speed over hundreds of miles with little integrity loss, single-mode fiber optic is an ideal solution
  • Gigabit Ethernet port for ultra-fast network speeds

Overige

TAA Compliant
Ja

Vergelijkbare producten

Axis T8611 SFP Module LC.LX, Single-Mode Fiber up to 10 km Transmission Range

Categorie: SFP-modules   Merken: AXIS Communications

AXIS T8612 SFP Module LC.SX, Multi-Mode Fiber up to 550M Transmission Range

Categorie: SFP-modules   Merken: AXIS Communications

Honeywell Home CAB800PC Programming Cable for Domonial to Computer Connection

Categorie: SFP-modules   Merken: Honeywell Home

AXIS T8613 SFP Ethernet Module 1000BASE-T for Network Ports Expansion up to 100M Link Length

Categorie: SFP-modules   Merken: AXIS Communications

LOCAL 1CH EOUTP WITH 30W POE

Categorie: SFP-modules   Merken: ComNet Communications

ComNet 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet Media Converters With 10

Categorie: SFP-modules   Merken: ComNet Communications

ComNet Rs232/Rs422/Rs485 Data Transceiver

Categorie: SFP-modules   Merken: ComNet Communications

ComNet SFP Small Form-Factor Pluggable Copper and Optical Fiber Transceiver, 100 Mbps, RJ-45, For CNFE4US & CNFE8US Series

Categorie: SFP-modules   Merken: ComNet Communications

CONVERTISSEUR MEDIA fibre SM LC 20km

Categorie: SFP-modules   Merken: Dahua

Dahua GSFP-1310R-20-SMF Gigabit Optical Module, 1-Fibre, Singlemode, 20km

Categorie: SFP-modules   Merken: Dahua
close button